Ligue des champions

Calendrier, résultats et classements
Groupe
3e tour
Mardi 29 Juillet 2014
Debrecen
1 - 0
BATE
Mardi 29 Juillet 2014
Slovan
2 - 1
Sheriff
Mardi 29 Juillet 2014
Sparta
4 - 2
Malmö FF
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
APOEL
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Aab
0 - 1
Din. Zagreb
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Qarabag
2 - 1
Salzburg
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Aktobe
2 - 2
Steaua
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
AEL
1 - 0
Zenit
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Dnipro
0 - 0
Copenhague
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Besiktas
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Grasshops
0 - 2
LOSC
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Standard
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Maribor
1 - 0
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Legia
4 - 1
Celtic
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Partizan
Mardi 5 Août 2014
BATE
3 - 1
Debrecen
Mardi 5 Août 2014
Mac. Tel-Aviv
2 - 2
Maribor
Mardi 5 Août 2014
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Standard
Mardi 5 Août 2014
LOSC
1 - 1
Grasshops
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Celtic
3 - 0
(forfait)
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Din. Zagreb
0 - 2
Aab
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Salzburg
2 - 0
Qarabag
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Steaua
2 - 1
Aktobe
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Malmö FF
2 - 0
Sparta
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Sheriff
0 - 0
Slovan
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
APOEL
2 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Besiktas
3 - 1
Feyenoord
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Copenhague
2 - 0
Dnipro
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Zenit
3 - 0
AEL
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Partizan
2 - 2
Ludogorets
Barrages
Mardi 19 Août 2014
Salzburg
2 - 1
Malmö FF
Mardi 19 Août 2014
Naples
1 - 1
Ath. Bilbao
Mardi 19 Août 2014
Steaua
1 - 0
Ludogorets
Mardi 19 Août 2014
Besiktas
0 - 0
Arsenal
Mardi 19 Août 2014
Copenhague
2 - 3
Bayer
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Maribor
1 - 1
Celtic
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
LOSC
0 - 1
FC Porto
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Standard
0 - 1
Zenit
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Slovan
2 - 0
BATE
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Aab
1 - 1
APOEL
Mardi 26 Août 2014
FC Porto
2 - 0
LOSC
Mardi 26 Août 2014
Zenit
3 - 0
Standard
Mardi 26 Août 2014
BATE
3 - 0
Slovan
Mardi 26 Août 2014
APOEL
4 - 0
Aab
Mardi 26 Août 2014
Celtic
0 - 1
Maribor
Mercredi 27 Août 2014
Ludogorets
1 - 0
Steaua
Mercredi 27 Août 2014
Arsenal
1 - 0
Besiktas
Mercredi 27 Août 2014
Malmö FF
3 - 0
Salzburg
Mercredi 27 Août 2014
Bayer
4 - 0
Copenhague
Mercredi 27 Août 2014
Ath. Bilbao
3 - 1
Naples
2e tour
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Sparta
7 - 0
Levadia
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
FCSC
0 - 1
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Partizan
3 - 0
HB
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
HB
1 - 3
Partizan
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Mac. Tel-Aviv
2 - 0
FCSC
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Levadia
1 - 1
Sparta
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
FC La Valette
0 - 1
Qarabag
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Zrinjski
0 - 0
Maribor
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
BATE
0 - 0
Skenderbeu
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Din. Zagreb
2 - 0
Zalgiris
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Sheriff
2 - 0
Sutjeska
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Slovan
1 - 0
TNS FC
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
KR
0 - 1
Celtic
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Debrecen
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Malmö FF
0 - 0
Ventspils
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Dinamo Tbilissi
0 - 1
Aktobe
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Legia
1 - 1
St. Patrick
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Strömsgodset
0 - 1
Steaua
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Dudelange
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Qarabag
4 - 0
FC La Valette
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Skenderbeu
1 - 1
BATE
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Debrecen
2 - 0
Cliftonville
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Dudelange
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Zalgiris
0 - 2
Din. Zagreb
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Sutjeska
0 - 3
Sheriff
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Celtic
4 - 0
KR
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
TNS FC
0 - 2
Slovan
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Steaua
2 - 0
Strömsgodset
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
St. Patrick
0 - 5
Legia
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Ventspils
0 - 1
Malmö FF
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Maribor
2 - 0
Zrinjski
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Aktobe
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilissi
1er tour
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
La Fiorita
0 - 1
Levadia
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
FCSC
1 - 0
Banants
Mercredi 2 Juillet 2014
Lincoln FC
1 - 1
HB
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
HB
5 - 2
Lincoln FC
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
Levadia
7 - 0
La Fiorita
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
Banants
3 - 2
FCSC
Groupe A
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Olympiakos
A jouer
Atlético
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Juventus
A jouer
Malmö FF
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Atlético
A jouer
Juventus
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Malmö FF
A jouer
Olympiakos
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Atlético
A jouer
Malmö FF
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Olympiakos
A jouer
Juventus
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Juventus
A jouer
Olympiakos
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Malmö FF
A jouer
Atlético
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Atlético
A jouer
Olympiakos
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Malmö FF
A jouer
Juventus
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Juventus
A jouer
Atlético
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Olympiakos
A jouer
Malmö FF
Groupe B
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Real Madrid
A jouer
FC Bâle
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Liverpool
A jouer
Ludogorets
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
FC Bâle
A jouer
Liverpool
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Ludogorets
A jouer
Real Madrid
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Ludogorets
A jouer
FC Bâle
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Liverpool
A jouer
Real Madrid
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Real Madrid
A jouer
Liverpool
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
FC Bâle
A jouer
Ludogorets
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
FC Bâle
A jouer
Real Madrid
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Ludogorets
A jouer
Liverpool
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Liverpool
A jouer
FC Bâle
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Real Madrid
A jouer
Ludogorets
Groupe C
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
ASM
A jouer
Bayer
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Benfica
A jouer
Zenit
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Zenit
A jouer
ASM
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Bayer
A jouer
Benfica
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
ASM
A jouer
Benfica
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Bayer
A jouer
Zenit
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Zenit
A jouer
Bayer
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Benfica
A jouer
ASM
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Bayer
A jouer
ASM
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Zenit
A jouer
Benfica
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
ASM
A jouer
Zenit
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Benfica
A jouer
Bayer
Groupe D
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Dortmund
A jouer
Arsenal
Mardi 16 Septembre 2014
Galatasaray
A jouer
Anderlecht
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Arsenal
A jouer
Galatasaray
Mercredi 1er Octobre 2014
Anderlecht
A jouer
Dortmund
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Anderlecht
A jouer
Arsenal
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Galatasaray
A jouer
Dortmund
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Dortmund
A jouer
Galatasaray
Mardi 4 Novembre 2014
Arsenal
A jouer
Anderlecht
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Arsenal
A jouer
Dortmund
Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014
Anderlecht
A jouer
Galatasaray
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Galatasaray
A jouer
Arsenal
Mardi 9 Decembre 2014
Dortmund
A jouer
Anderlecht
Groupe E
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
AS Rome
A jouer
CSKA
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
Bayern
A jouer
Man City
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
CSKA
A jouer
Bayern
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
Man City
A jouer
AS Rome
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
CSKA
A jouer
Man City
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
AS Rome
A jouer
Bayern
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Bayern
A jouer
AS Rome
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Man City
A jouer
CSKA
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
CSKA
A jouer
AS Rome
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
Man City
A jouer
Bayern
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
Bayern
A jouer
CSKA
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
AS Rome
A jouer
Man City
Groupe F
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
Ajax
A jouer
PSG
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
Barcelone
A jouer
APOEL
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
APOEL
A jouer
Ajax
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
PSG
A jouer
Barcelone
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
Barcelone
A jouer
Ajax
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
APOEL
A jouer
PSG
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
PSG
A jouer
APOEL
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Ajax
A jouer
Barcelone
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
PSG
A jouer
Ajax
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
APOEL
A jouer
Barcelone
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
Ajax
A jouer
APOEL
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
Barcelone
A jouer
PSG
Groupe G
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
Chelsea
A jouer
Schalke 04
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
Maribor
A jouer
Sporting
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
Sporting
A jouer
Chelsea
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
Schalke 04
A jouer
Maribor
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
Chelsea
A jouer
Maribor
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
Schalke 04
A jouer
Sporting
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Sporting
A jouer
Schalke 04
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Maribor
A jouer
Chelsea
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
Schalke 04
A jouer
Chelsea
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
Sporting
A jouer
Maribor
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
Chelsea
A jouer
Sporting
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
Maribor
A jouer
Schalke 04
Groupe H
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
Ath. Bilbao
A jouer
Shakhtar
Mercredi 17 Septembre 2014
FC Porto
A jouer
BATE
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
BATE
A jouer
Ath. Bilbao
Mardi 30 Septembre 2014
Shakhtar
A jouer
FC Porto
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
FC Porto
A jouer
Ath. Bilbao
Mardi 21 Octobre 2014
BATE
A jouer
Shakhtar
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Shakhtar
A jouer
BATE
Mercredi 5 Novembre 2014
Ath. Bilbao
A jouer
FC Porto
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
Shakhtar
A jouer
Ath. Bilbao
Mardi 25 Novembre 2014
BATE
A jouer
FC Porto
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
Ath. Bilbao
A jouer
BATE
Mercredi 10 Decembre 2014
FC Porto
A jouer
Shakhtar