Europa League

Calendrier, résultats et classements
Groupe
A B C D E F G H I J K L
1/16 de finale
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Young Boys
A jouer
Everton
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Celtic
A jouer
Inter
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Tottenham
A jouer
Fiorentina
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Liverpool
A jouer
Besiktas
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
PSV
A jouer
Zenit
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
AS Rome
A jouer
Feyenoord
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Villarreal
A jouer
Salzburg
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Guingamp
A jouer
Dynamo K.
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Trabzonspor
A jouer
Naples
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Dnipro
A jouer
Olympiakos
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Torino
A jouer
Ath. Bilbao
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
FC Séville
A jouer
M'gladbach
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Wolfsbourg
A jouer
Sporting
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Ajax
A jouer
Legia
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Aab
A jouer
FC Bruges
Jeudi 19 Février 2015
Anderlecht
A jouer
Dinamo M.
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Dynamo K.
A jouer
Guingamp
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Salzburg
A jouer
Villarreal
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Feyenoord
A jouer
AS Rome
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Zenit
A jouer
PSV
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Besiktas
A jouer
Liverpool
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Fiorentina
A jouer
Tottenham
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Naples
A jouer
Trabzonspor
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Olympiakos
A jouer
Dnipro
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Dinamo M.
A jouer
Anderlecht
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
FC Bruges
A jouer
Aab
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Legia
A jouer
Ajax
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Sporting
A jouer
Wolfsbourg
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
M'gladbach
A jouer
FC Séville
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Ath. Bilbao
A jouer
Torino
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Everton
A jouer
Young Boys
Jeudi 26 Février 2015
Inter
A jouer
Celtic
3e tour
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Hajduk
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Grödig
1 - 2
Zimbru
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 0
Slovan
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Esbjerg
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Dinamo M.
1 - 1
Kiryat Shmona
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Young Boys
1 - 0
Ermis
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Elfsborg
4 - 1
FH
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Petrolul
1 - 1
Plzen
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Vikingur
1 - 5
Rijeka
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Cluj
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Neftchi Baku
0 - 0
Chikhura
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
Rio Ave
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
FC Bruges
3 - 0
Bröndby
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 5
Soligorsk
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Astana
1 - 1
AIK Solna
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
R. Sociedad
2 - 0
Aberdeen
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Karabükspor
0 - 0
Rosenborg
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
RNK Split
2 - 0
Chornomorets
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
St. Johnstone
1 - 2
Trnava
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Mayence
1 - 0
Asteras
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Diósgyor
1 - 5
Krasnodar
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 4
OL
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Trencin
0 - 0
Hull City
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Omonia
3 - 0
Metalurg
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
Torino
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
PSV
1 - 0
St. Pölten
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Stjarnan
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Zorya
1 - 1
Molde
Jeudi 31 Juillet 2014
Sarajevo
1 - 2
Atromitos
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Ermis
0 - 2
Young Boys
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Dinamo M.
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Slovan
2 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Zimbru
0 - 1
Grödig
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
FH
2 - 1
Elfsborg
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Plzen
1 - 4
Petrolul
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Rijeka
4 - 0
Vikingur
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Cluj
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Chikhura
2 - 3
Neftchi Baku
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Rio Ave
0 - 0
IFK Göteborg
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Bröndby
0 - 2
FC Bruges
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Hajduk
3 - 0
Shakhtyor
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Soligorsk
2 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
AIK Solna
0 - 3
Astana
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Aberdeen
2 - 3
R. Sociedad
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Chornomorets
0 - 0
RNK Split
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Trnava
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Asteras
3 - 1
Mayence
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Diósgyor
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
OL
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Hull City
2 - 1
Trencin
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Metalurg
0 - 1
Omonia
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Torino
4 - 0
Brommapojkarna
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
St. Pölten
2 - 3
PSV
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Stjarnan
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Molde
1 - 2
Zorya
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Atromitos
1 - 3
Sarajevo
Jeudi 7 Août 2014
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Karabükspor
Barrages
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Dnipro
2 - 1
Hajduk
Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Stjarnan
0 - 3
Inter
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Young Boys
3 - 1
Debrecen
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
AEL
1 - 2
Tottenham
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Nacional
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Karabükspor
1 - 0
ASSE
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Zimbru
1 - 0
PAOK
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
PEC
1 - 1
Sparta
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Lokeren
1 - 0
Hull City
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Petrolul
1 - 3
Din. Zagreb
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Panathinaikos
4 - 1
Midtjylland
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Zorya
1 - 1
Feyenoord
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Grasshops
1 - 2
FC Bruges
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
R. Sociedad
1 - 0
Krasnodar
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Rijeka
1 - 0
Sheriff
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Metalist
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
OL
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Sarajevo
2 - 3
M'gladbach
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Asteras
2 - 0
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Qarabag
0 - 0
FC Twente
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Dinamo M.
2 - 2
Omonia
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Partizan
3 - 2
Neftchi Baku
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Apollon
1 - 1
Lokomotiv M.
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Trnava
1 - 3
FC Zürich
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Astana
0 - 3
Villarreal
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
PSV
1 - 0
Soligorsk
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Trabzonspor
2 - 0
Rostov
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Aktobe
0 - 1
Legia
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
RNK Split
0 - 0
Torino
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Rio Ave
Jeudi 21 Août 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Rapid
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Hull City
2 - 1
Lokeren
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Sparta
3 - 1
PEC
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
PAOK
4 - 0
Zimbru
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
ASSE
1 - 0
Karabükspor
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Nacional
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Tottenham
3 - 0
AEL
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Din. Zagreb
2 - 1
Petrolul
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Inter
6 - 0
Stjarnan
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Midtjylland
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Feyenoord
4 - 3
Zorya
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
FC Bruges
1 - 0
Grasshops
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Krasnodar
3 - 0
R. Sociedad
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Sheriff
0 - 3
Rijeka
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Metalist
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Debrecen
0 - 0
Young Boys
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Hajduk
0 - 0
Dnipro
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
OL
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Mac. Tel-Aviv
3 - 1
Asteras
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
FC Twente
1 - 1
Qarabag
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Omonia
1 - 2
Dinamo M.
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Neftchi Baku
1 - 2
Partizan
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Lokomotiv M.
1 - 4
Apollon
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
FC Zürich
1 - 1
Trnava
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Villarreal
4 - 0
Astana
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Rapid
3 - 3
HJK Helsinki
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Elfsborg
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Torino
1 - 0
RNK Split
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Legia
2 - 0
Aktobe
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Rostov
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
Soligorsk
0 - 2
PSV
Jeudi 28 Août 2014
M'gladbach
7 - 0
Sarajevo
2e tour
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Aberdeen
0 - 0
FC Groningue
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Brommapojkarna
4 - 0
Crusaders
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Siroki
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Dundalk FC
0 - 2
Hajduk
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Botev
2 - 1
St. Pölten
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Petrolul
2 - 0
Flamurtari
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Inter Baku
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
FC Zestafoni
0 - 0
Trnava
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Kalju Nõmme
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
FH
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
CSKA
1 - 1
Zimbru
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Derry City
0 - 1
Soligorsk
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Rijeka
1 - 0
Ferencváros
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Chikhura
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Sillamäe
0 - 4
Krasnodar
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
RNK Split
2 - 1
H Be'er-Sheva
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Metalurg
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Linfield
1 - 0
AIK Solna
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Litex
0 - 2
Diósgyor
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Vikingur
0 - 0
Tromsö
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Sarajevo
0 - 1
Haugesund
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Buducnost
0 - 2
Omonia
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Gyor
0 - 3
IFK Göteborg
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Atlantas
0 - 0
Shakhtyor
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 2
Vaduz
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Motherwell
2 - 2
Stjarnan
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Cukaricki
0 - 4
Grödig
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Laci
0 - 3
Zorya
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
MyPa
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Astana
3 - 0
H. Tel-Aviv
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Kairat
1 - 1
Esbjerg
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Neftchi Baku
1 - 2
FC Koper
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Zeljeznicar
2 - 2
Metalurg
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Vaduz
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Tromsö
1 - 2
Vikingur
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Zimbru
0 - 0
CSKA
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
AIK Solna
2 - 0
Linfield
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Grödig
1 - 2
Cukaricki
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Chikhura
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Flamurtari
1 - 3
Petrolul
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Kalju Nõmme
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Stjarnan
3 - 2
Motherwell
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
FH
2 - 0
Neman Grodno
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
St. Pölten
2 - 0
Botev
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
FC Koper
0 - 2
Neftchi Baku
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Ferencváros
1 - 2
Rijeka
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Siroki
0 - 4
Mlada Boleslav
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Diósgyor
1 - 2
Litex
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
FC Groningue
1 - 2
Aberdeen
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Zorya
2 - 1
Laci
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Trnava
3 - 0
FC Zestafoni
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Crusaders
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
Gyor
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Soligorsk
5 - 1
Derry City
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Esbjerg
1 - 0
Kairat
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Inter Baku
0 - 1
Elfsborg
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Atlantas
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Sligo Rovers
1 - 3
Rosenborg
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
H Be'er-Sheva
0 - 0
RNK Split
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
H. Tel-Aviv
1 - 0
Astana
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
MyPa
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Krasnodar
5 - 0
Sillamäe
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Omonia
0 - 0
Buducnost
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Haugesund
1 - 3
Sarajevo
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Hajduk
1 - 2
Dundalk FC
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
RoPS
1 - 1
Asteras
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
FC Lucerne
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Cluj
0 - 0
Jagodina
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Zawisza
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Molde
4 - 1
Nova Gorica
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
MFK Kosice
0 - 1
Slovan
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Trencin
4 - 0
Vojvodina
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Slovan
3 - 0
MFK Kosice
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Asteras
4 - 2
RoPS
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Nova Gorica
1 - 1
Molde
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Trencin
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
St. Johnstone
1 - 1
FC Lucerne
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Zawisza
1 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Jagodina
0 - 1
Cluj
1er tour
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Vaduz
3 - 0
College Europa
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Pyunik Erevan
1 - 4
Astana
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
College Europa
0 - 1
Vaduz
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
Sliema
1 - 1
Ferencváros
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
Shkendija
2 - 1
Zimbru
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
J. Esch
0 - 2
Dundalk FC
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
B36
1 - 2
Linfield
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
RNK Split
2 - 0
Mika
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
Laci
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Vikingur
2 - 1
Daugava
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Cukaricki
4 - 0
Sant Julia
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Hibernians
2 - 4
Trnava
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Diósgyor
2 - 1
Birkirkara
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Crusaders
3 - 1
Ekranas
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Aberdeen
5 - 0
Daugava Riga
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Derry City
4 - 0
Aberystwyth
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Zeljeznicar
0 - 0
Lovcen
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Fram
0 - 1
Kalju Nõmme
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Stjarnan
4 - 0
Bangor City
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
FH
3 - 0
Glenavon
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Folgore/Falciano
1 - 2
Buducnost
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Airbus UK FC
1 - 1
Haugesund
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Differdange
1 - 0
Atlantas
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Kairat
1 - 0
Kukesi
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Veris
0 - 0
Litex
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Shirak
1 - 2
Shakhtyor
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Santos
0 - 7
Tromsö
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Banga Gargzhdai
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Qäbälä
0 - 2
Siroki
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Sillamäe
2 - 1
Honka
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
MyPa
1 - 0
IF Fuglafjördur
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Niksic
0 - 5
FC Koper
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Turnovo
0 - 1
Chikhura
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
VPS
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
UESC
0 - 3
Metalurg
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Botev
4 - 0
AC Libertas
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Jelgava
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
FC Tiraspol
2 - 3
Inter Baku
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Sioni Bolnissi
2 - 3
Flamurtari
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
IFK Göteborg
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
Linfield
1 - 1
B36
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Mika
1 - 1
RNK Split
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Laci
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Daugava
1 - 1
Vikingur
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Sant Julia
0 - 0
Cukaricki
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Trnava
5 - 0
Hibernians
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Birkirkara
1 - 4
Diósgyor
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Ekranas
1 - 2
Crusaders
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Daugava Riga
0 - 3
Aberdeen
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Aberystwyth
0 - 5
Derry City
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Lovcen
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Kalju Nõmme
2 - 2
Fram
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Bangor City
0 - 4
Stjarnan
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Glenavon
2 - 3
FH
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Buducnost
3 - 0
Folgore/Falciano
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Haugesund
2 - 1
Airbus UK FC
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Atlantas
3 - 1
Differdange
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Fola Esch
0 - 2
IFK Göteborg
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Flamurtari
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnissi
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Dundalk FC
3 - 1
J. Esch
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Zimbru
2 - 0
Shkendija
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Shirak
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Astana
2 - 0
Pyunik Erevan
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Kukesi
0 - 0
Kairat
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Tromsö
6 - 1
Santos
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Sligo Rovers
4 - 0
Banga Gargzhdai
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Siroki
3 - 0
Qäbälä
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Honka
3 - 2
Sillamäe
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
IF Fuglafjördur
0 - 0
MyPa
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Inter Baku
3 - 1
FC Tiraspol
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Jelgava
0 - 2
Rosenborg
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
AC Libertas
0 - 2
Botev
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Metalurg
2 - 0
UESC
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
VPS
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Chikhura
3 - 1
Turnovo
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
FC Koper
4 - 0
Niksic
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Ferencváros
2 - 1
Sliema
Vendredi 11 Juillet 2014
Litex
3 - 0
Veris
Groupe A
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
12
M'gladbach
2
6
11
Villarreal
3
6
7
FC Zürich
4
6
3
Apollon
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
M'gladbach
1 - 1
Villarreal
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Apollon
3 - 2
FC Zürich
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
FC Zürich
1 - 1
M'gladbach
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Villarreal
4 - 0
Apollon
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Villarreal
4 - 1
FC Zürich
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
M'gladbach
5 - 0
Apollon
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Apollon
0 - 2
M'gladbach
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
FC Zürich
3 - 2
Villarreal
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Villarreal
2 - 2
M'gladbach
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
FC Zürich
3 - 1
Apollon
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
M'gladbach
3 - 0
FC Zürich
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Apollon
0 - 2
Villarreal
Groupe B
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
12
FC Bruges
2
6
11
Torino
3
6
6
HJK Helsinki
4
6
4
Copenhague
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
FC Bruges
0 - 0
Torino
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Copenhague
2 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
HJK Helsinki
0 - 3
FC Bruges
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Torino
1 - 0
Copenhague
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Torino
2 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
FC Bruges
1 - 1
Copenhague
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Copenhague
0 - 4
FC Bruges
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Torino
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Torino
0 - 0
FC Bruges
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Copenhague
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
FC Bruges
2 - 1
HJK Helsinki
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Copenhague
1 - 5
Torino
Groupe C
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
12
Besiktas
2
6
11
Tottenham
3
6
6
Asteras
4
6
2
Partizan
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Partizan
0 - 0
Tottenham
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Besiktas
1 - 1
Asteras
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Asteras
2 - 0
Partizan
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Tottenham
1 - 1
Besiktas
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Tottenham
5 - 1
Asteras
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Partizan
0 - 4
Besiktas
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Besiktas
2 - 1
Partizan
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Asteras
1 - 2
Tottenham
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Tottenham
1 - 0
Partizan
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Asteras
2 - 2
Besiktas
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Partizan
0 - 0
Asteras
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Besiktas
1 - 0
Tottenham
Groupe D
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
16
Salzburg
2
6
8
Celtic
3
6
6
Din. Zagreb
4
6
4
Astra Giurgiu
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Salzburg
2 - 2
Celtic
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Din. Zagreb
5 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 2
Salzburg
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Celtic
1 - 0
Din. Zagreb
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Celtic
2 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Salzburg
4 - 2
Din. Zagreb
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Din. Zagreb
1 - 5
Salzburg
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Celtic
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Celtic
1 - 3
Salzburg
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Din. Zagreb
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Salzburg
5 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Din. Zagreb
4 - 3
Celtic
Groupe E
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
18
Dinamo M.
2
6
8
PSV
3
6
5
Estoril
4
6
2
Panathinaikos
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
PSV
1 - 0
Estoril
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Dinamo M.
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Dinamo M.
1 - 0
PSV
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Estoril
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Estoril
1 - 2
Dinamo M.
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
PSV
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Panathinaikos
2 - 3
PSV
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Dinamo M.
1 - 0
Estoril
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Dinamo M.
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
Vendredi 28 Novembre 2014
Estoril
3 - 3
PSV
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
PSV
0 - 1
Dinamo M.
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Estoril
Groupe F
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
12
Inter
2
6
7
Dnipro
3
6
6
Qarabag
4
6
5
ASSE
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Qarabag
0 - 0
ASSE
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Dnipro
0 - 1
Inter
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
ASSE
0 - 0
Dnipro
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Inter
2 - 0
Qarabag
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Inter
0 - 0
ASSE
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Dnipro
0 - 1
Qarabag
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Qarabag
1 - 2
Dnipro
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
ASSE
1 - 1
Inter
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
ASSE
1 - 1
Qarabag
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Inter
2 - 1
Dnipro
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Dnipro
1 - 0
ASSE
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Qarabag
0 - 0
Inter
Groupe G
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
12
Feyenoord
2
6
11
FC Séville
3
6
7
Rijeka
4
6
4
Standard
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Standard
2 - 0
Rijeka
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
FC Séville
2 - 0
Feyenoord
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Standard
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Rijeka
2 - 2
FC Séville
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Rijeka
3 - 1
Feyenoord
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Standard
0 - 0
FC Séville
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
FC Séville
3 - 1
Standard
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Feyenoord
2 - 0
Rijeka
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Rijeka
2 - 0
Standard
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Feyenoord
2 - 0
FC Séville
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Standard
0 - 3
Feyenoord
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
FC Séville
1 - 0
Rijeka
Groupe H
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
11
Everton
2
6
10
Wolfsbourg
3
6
6
Krasnodar
4
6
4
LOSC
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
LOSC
1 - 1
Krasnodar
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Everton
4 - 0
Wolfsbourg
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Krasnodar
1 - 1
Everton
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Wolfsbourg
1 - 1
LOSC
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Krasnodar
2 - 4
Wolfsbourg
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
LOSC
0 - 0
Everton
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Everton
3 - 0
LOSC
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Wolfsbourg
5 - 1
Krasnodar
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Krasnodar
1 - 1
LOSC
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Wolfsbourg
0 - 2
Everton
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Everton
0 - 1
Krasnodar
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
LOSC
0 - 3
Wolfsbourg
Groupe I
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
13
Naples
2
6
12
Young Boys
3
6
10
Sparta
4
6
0
Slovan
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Young Boys
5 - 0
Slovan
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Naples
3 - 1
Sparta
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Sparta
3 - 1
Young Boys
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Slovan
0 - 2
Naples
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Slovan
0 - 3
Sparta
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Young Boys
2 - 0
Naples
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Naples
3 - 0
Young Boys
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Sparta
4 - 0
Slovan
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Slovan
1 - 3
Young Boys
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Sparta
0 - 0
Naples
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Young Boys
2 - 0
Sparta
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Naples
3 - 0
Slovan
Groupe J
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
15
Dynamo K.
2
6
9
Aab
3
6
7
Steaua
4
6
4
Rio Ave
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Steaua
6 - 0
Aab
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Rio Ave
0 - 3
Dynamo K.
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Dynamo K.
3 - 1
Steaua
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Aab
1 - 0
Rio Ave
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Aab
3 - 0
Dynamo K.
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Steaua
2 - 1
Rio Ave
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Steaua
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Dynamo K.
2 - 0
Aab
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Aab
1 - 0
Steaua
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Dynamo K.
2 - 0
Rio Ave
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Steaua
0 - 1
Dynamo K.
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Aab
Groupe K
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
13
Fiorentina
2
6
10
Guingamp
3
6
7
PAOK
4
6
4
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
PAOK
6 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Guingamp
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Guingamp
2 - 0
PAOK
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 3
Fiorentina
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Guingamp
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
PAOK
0 - 1
Fiorentina
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Fiorentina
1 - 1
PAOK
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Guingamp
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
PAOK
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Guingamp
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
PAOK
1 - 2
Guingamp
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Fiorentina
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
Groupe L
 
J.
Pts
Club
1
6
15
Legia
2
6
10
Trabzonspor
3
6
10
Lokeren
4
6
0
Metalist
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Metalist
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
Jeudi 18 Septembre 2014
Legia
1 - 0
Lokeren
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Lokeren
1 - 0
Metalist
Jeudi 2 Octobre 2014
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
Legia
Mercredi 22 Octobre 2014
Metalist
0 - 1
Legia
Jeudi 23 Octobre 2014
Trabzonspor
2 - 0
Lokeren
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Legia
2 - 1
Metalist
Jeudi 6 Novembre 2014
Lokeren
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Metalist
Jeudi 27 Novembre 2014
Lokeren
1 - 0
Legia
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Metalist
0 - 1
Lokeren
Jeudi 11 Decembre 2014
Legia
2 - 0
Trabzonspor