Coupe de France

Calendrier, résultats et classements
Groupe
4e tour
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Quimper Italia
A jouer
Concarneau
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Pradines
A jouer
Rodéo
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Le Monastère
A jouer
Rodez
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Foix
A jouer
USSSM
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Pamiers
A jouer
Castel/d'Estré
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Bas Rouergue
A jouer
Grisolles
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Cahors
A jouer
Saint-Affrique
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
SAAFC
A jouer
Tarbes
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
ESSST
A jouer
Auch
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Villefranche
A jouer
Castres
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Portet/Carrefour
A jouer
Elpy
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Guégon
0 - 5
GSI Pontivy
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Plaintel
0 - 5
Dinan-Léhon
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Grand-Champ
2 - 3
Locminé
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Guipry Messac FC
2 - 4
Vitré
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
La Penne
0 - 1
FC Côte Bleue
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
ASFS
A jouer
Tournefeuille
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Golfech
A jouer
Blagnac
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Ploërmel
1 - 4
USSM
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Montauban
A jouer
Marssac
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Mazamet
A jouer
Revel
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
T. St-Jo
A jouer
Balma
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Avoine
3 - 1
Bourges Foot
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Cazères
A jouer
Cazes O.
Samedi 27 Septembre 2014
Aubagne
2 - 1
US Le Pontet
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
St Vct Bragny
1 - 5
Montceau
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Chaumont
A jouer
ASSRC
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Baud
0 - 1
Auray FC
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
PBS
0 - 2
Concarneau Hermine
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
St. Pontivy
2 - 2
VOC
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Bléré
0 - 1
Moulon Bourges
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Richelieu
4 - 4
Amboise
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Pont L'Abbé
A jouer
Tregunc
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Sainte-Maure
2 - 4
St-Amand
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Joué-lès-Tours
0 - 3
SMOC
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
ASC Jonquet les Routes
1 - 2
Endoume
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Gignac
3 - 0
USLL 1er Canton
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Le Las
1 - 0
Fos-sur-Mer
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Six-Fours
6 - 0
La Ciotat
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Châteaurenard
0 - 4
Salon de Provence
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
AC Port-de-Bouc
1 - 5
F A Val Durance
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Carqueiranne
0 - 1
Martigues
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Saint-Rémy
3 - 0
La Garde
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
St-Jean
4 - 3
Toulon
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
La Valette
5 - 1
Cannes
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
L'Etoile d'Aubune
0 - 2
Marignane
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Carnoux
0 - 2
Sainte-Maxime
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Roquebrune
1 - 0
Hyères
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
GSCM
2 - 4
USG
Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014
Rueil AC
1 - 2
Meaux
3e tour
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Cavan
0 - 3
Lannion
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Le Fossat
2 - 4
Cazères
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Luz Pierrefitte
1 - 3
Lourdes
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Boulogne-Peguilhan
0 - 0
Tournefeuille
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Carbonne
0 - 1
USSSM
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Castel/d'Estré
1 - 0
BM Saint-Jean
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Cazes O.
1 - 0
Isle Jourdain
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Dourgne
1 - 3
Montauban
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Baziège
0 - 2
Mazamet
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Lavaur
1 - 2
Marssac
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Villefranche
2 - 1
Ramonville
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Le Monastère
4 - 1
Naucelle
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Courthézon
1 - 2
Aubagne
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Trélivan
0 - 6
Dinan-Léhon
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Albi
1 - 0
Castanet
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
VOC
2 - 0
SJ Brévelay
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Mackwiller
1 - 8
Reipertswiller
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Girou
3 - 2
Luc
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Vic-Fezensac
1 - 2
Auch
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
QMO
1 - 3
Balma
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
SAAFC
3 - 2
Muret
Samedi 13 Septembre 2014
Castelsarrasin
0 - 3
Golfech
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
La Ciotat
3 - 2
Montredon
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Sainte-Tulle
0 - 6
Fos-sur-Mer
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Saint-Rémy
4 - 0
Belsunce
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Cannes
2 - 1
Ol.St-Maximi
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
RC Grasse
1 - 2
Sainte-Maxime
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Six-Fours
3 - 2
Le Cannet
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
F A Val Durance
4 - 1
Olympique rovenain
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
ASC Jonquet les Routes
5 - 0
Entente St-Sylvestre Nice Nord
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
BCOM
0 - 4
Meaux
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Malakoff
1 - 2
Torcy
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Nogent-sur-Seine
0 - 3
ASSRC
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Sainte-Maure
2 - 1
ASM
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Descartes
0 - 2
Saran
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
LTA Rennes
1 - 0
Rannée-LGD
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Arradon US
0 - 5
Auray FC
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Seyne-sur-Mer
1 - 3
La Valette
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Neuhof
0 - 5
Schiltigheim
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Barbentane
1 - 3
Salon de Provence
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
USLL 1er Canton
2 - 0
Gardanne
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
ASM
0 - 1
Pluvigner
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Lorient Keryado
0 - 1
Saint-Avé
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Saint-Thuriau
0 - 4
Locminé
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Saint-Jean de la Ruelle
0 - 3
Avoine
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Drap
2 - 4
Le Las
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Illhaeusern
2 - 1
Raedersheim
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Holtzwihr
4 - 0
FCW 06
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Gambsheim
1 - 3
Platania Gundershoffen
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Niedernai
1 - 3
Bischoffsheim
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Elpy
4 - 2
Fonsorbes
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Donneville
0 - 2
Blagnac
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Montauban AF
2 - 3
ASFS
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Montricoux
1 - 3
Grisolles
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Gaillac
0 - 8
T. St-Jo
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Graulhet
0 - 1
Revel
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Bas Aveyron
0 - 3
Onet le Château
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
FC Côte Bleue
1 - 0
Carpentras
Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
USG
1 - 1
CEP Lorient